Julia Dior Avellino Girl 3447363532
Bella Vicenza Girl 3471717012
Helena Brasiliana Grosseto Girl 3509152240
Luciana Ferrari Vibo Valentia Girl 3508525724
Nely Fulda Girl 004917665309176
Manuela Formosa Alessandria Girl 3511384993
Evelyn Bologna Girl 3444491708












