Ana Luce L'aquila Girl 3923635019
Ilaria Moore Pavia Girl 3381690044
Ericka Terni Girl 3406271609
Larissa Dolce Ascoli Piceno Girl 3318921574
Nikita Ganz Neu Stoccarda Girl 004915219353350
Rebecca Acqui Terme Girl 3516520670
Laura Carioca Foggia Girl 3288060031












