Anastasia Palermo Girl 3342761109
Luna Dolce Monza Girl 3512948486
Lady Lili Pforzheim Girl 004972316048869
Rebecca Acqui Terme Girl 3516520670
Valentyna Dolce Asti Girl 3508655452
Amora Drem Gallarate Girl 3314043786
Isabella Latina Waiblingen Girl 004915207758149












