Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161
Anka Stoccarda Girl 00491639055869
Rebecca Bianchi Civitanova Marche Girl 3533297658
Yenny Modena Girl 3511254280
Manola Trieste Girl 3392107030
Tamara Taranto Girl 3715747656
Brunella Prada Pescara Girl 3397366365












