Naty Natalia Cosenza Girl 3495225669
Manuela Formosa Alessandria Girl 3511384993
Anna Italiana Lucca Girl 3662853746
Isabella Lady Coblenza Girl 004915129435693
Amanda Gütersloh Girl 004915175580804
Anastiasia Bürstadt Girl 004915166082804
Sara Latina Saarlouis Girl 004915217796489












