Jessica Aus Kolumbien Stoccarda Girl 004915214154214
Rafaela Almeida Ragusa Girl 3343736355
Oana Im La Luna Bad Kreuznach Girl 00491722110861
Rita Sole Verona Girl 3348492851
Sofia Dion Torino Girl 3466440792
Marina Arezzo Girl 3387790554
Anyta Aosta Girl 3883412666












