Naomi Karlsruhe Girl 004917661075221
Gabriela Kiss Roma Girl 3452403927
Loeni Kassel Girl 004915738060652
Hellena Mirra Catanzaro Girl 3511761216
Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Chantal Dior Benevento Girl 3925855626
Simonetta Class Kassel Girl 004915171120058












