Jessica Franz Reggio Calabria Girl 3382062748
Gabriela Girl Ginsheim-gustavsburg Girl 004915143370207
Ania Reggio Calabria Girl 3450405584
Victoria Vip Vilnius Girl 0037060542205
Lorena Sassari Girl 3807843612
Thalia Queen Foggia Girl 3762385755
Grimilde Cosenza Girl 3491370150












