Bianca Dolce Perugia Girl 3445584602
Ambra Gold Sondrio Girl 3510064240
Miss Jennifer Siena Girl 3520343749
Allie Medellìn Girl 0034624139840
Arielle Barletta Girl 3898448573
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Eleonora Ferre' Arezzo Girl 3208575825












