Ambra Gold Sondrio Girl 3510064240
Jessica Aus Kolumbien Stoccarda Girl 004915214154214
Soraya Ascoli Piceno Girl 3885797265
Marisa Chiasso Girl 3758840279
Gina Class Francoforte Girl 004915124330742
Michelle Catania Girl 3934277551
Elena Blanche Udine Girl 3452374944












